2017 ATRC Rider List

Eligable from Sign up Date Name Bike Size Class
Round 1 01-Jan Rider: Paul Hoad Bike: KTM 690 Enduro CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 01-Jan Rider: Adrian Middleton Bike: Husqvarna 701 CC’s: 701 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Jon Hustwayte Bike: Honda Xr 650r CC’s: 650cc Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 05-Jan Rider: Mark Kinnard Bike: KTM690Enduro R Rally Raid Eco 2 CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 06-Jan Rider: Graham Muff Bike: Yamaha XTZ CC’s: 660 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 12-Jan Rider: Paul Robson Bike: Honda XRR CC’s: 650 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 12-Jan Rider: Steven Noble Bike: Honda XR600 CC’s: 600 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 25-Jan Rider: Adrian middletob Bike: Husqvarna 701 CC’s: 700 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 25-Jan Rider: James Nethell Bike: KTM 999S CC’s: 990 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 25-Jan Rider: Lee Salt Bike: KTM 950 Adventure CC’s: 950 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 26-Jan Rider: Greg mitchell Bike: yamaha xt660z tenere CC’s: 660 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 05-Feb Rider: Jeremy Williamson Bike: Husqvarna 701 CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 18-Feb Rider: Adolfo Ferreira Bike: KTM 690 Enduro R CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 27-Feb Rider: Ben wilson-James Bike: BMW f650 Dakar CC’s: 650 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 17-Mar Rider: Adrian Roughton Bike: Ktm 690 enduro CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 1 22-Mar Rider: Mark Kinnard Bike: KTM 690 Enduro CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 2 30-Apr Rider: Joey wilson Bike: BMW f650 gs dakar CC’s: 650 Big Bike over 575cc single
Round 2 10-Jun Rider: martin walker Bike: ktm 690 enduro CC’s: 690 Big Bike over 575cc single
           
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Tony Ferrari Bike: KTM 525 Rally CC’s: 510 Rally Class over 449cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: Chris foster Bike: Sherco 450 SEF-R CC’s: 450 Rally Class over 449cc
Round 1 30-Jan Rider: chris foster Bike: sherco ser-f CC’s: 450 Rally Class over 449cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Chris Addi Bike: KTM 500 CC’s: 500 Rally Class over 449cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Tony Whitehead Bike: KTM 350 EXC-F Rallye CC’s: 349 Rally Class up to 449cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: ROB LOUPART Bike: KTM EXC CC’s: 300 Rally Class up to 449cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Andrew Sillence Bike: Husqvarna TE300 CC’s: 293 Rally Class up to 449cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: Steven Wass Bike: kawasaki CC’s: 450 Rally Class up to 449cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Peter Barrass Bike: Ktm CC’s: 450 Rally Class up to 449cc
Round 1 30-Jan Rider: Peter Barras Bike: KTM CC’s: 450 Rally Class up to 449cc
           
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: mark Williams Bike: Yamaha wrf250 CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Peter Rough Bike: KTM EXC-F CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: IAIN DAVIS Bike: KTM EXC 250 2 STROKE CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Gary Green Bike: Kawazaki KLX CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Gary Green Bike: KLX CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 05-Jan Rider: Andy Hayes Bike: Honda CRF250X CC’s: 249 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 06-Jan Rider: Richard Robinson Bike: Sherco 300SEF CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 13-Jan Rider: Gordie Taylor Bike: KTM EXC CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 13-Jan Rider: Nick Hammerton Bike: Honda CRF 250 CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 18-Jan Rider: Gabriel Bolton Bike: KTM 350 EXC-F CC’s: 349 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 18-Jan Rider: Robin Lynch Bike: Husqvarna TE£!)R CC’s: 302.44 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 18-Jan Rider: Sam Dimmock Bike: KTM EXCF CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 20-Jan Rider: david john powley Bike: hukyfe350 CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 21-Jan Rider: Simon Astles Bike: Ktm 250 excf CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 25-Jan Rider: Rob McLean Bike: Husqvarna 350 CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 27-Jan Rider: Martin Baynes Bike: Husqvarna CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 01-Feb Rider: Richard Rowley Bike: KTM exc CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 06-Feb Rider: Pete Boyles Bike: KTM350EXC CC’s: 349 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 13-Feb Rider: Paul Ledger Bike: KTM 250 EXC CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 11-Feb Rider: DYLAN DAVIES Bike: HUSQVARNA FE350 CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 04-Mar Rider: Matthew Caldecourt Bike: KTM EXC-F CC’s: 249 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 11-Mar Rider: mark wilson Bike: ktm 250 exc CC’s: 249 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 17-Mar Rider: Matt Abel Bike: Husaberg CC’s: 250 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 20-Mar Rider: Duncan Sanderson Bike: KTM CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 20-Mar Rider: Glen Axon Bike: WR250Z CC’s: 249 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 20-Mar Rider: Robin Lynch Bike: Husqvarna TE310R CC’s: 303 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Roger Hicks Bike: Ktm CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Mike Allen Bike: KTM exc CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Chris Boyce Bike: KTM 350 EXCF CC’s: 349 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Alan Skillicorn Bike: KTM exc CC’s: 349 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 22-Mar Rider: Chris Boyce Bike: KTM 350 EXCF CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 1 26-Mar Rider: Robert Mclean Bike: Husqvarna FE350 CC’s: 350 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
Round 2 21-Jun Rider: RICHARD JONES Bike: KTM 350 EXC CC’s: 349 Rally Lite 1 – 2 stroke up to 250cc, 4 stroke up to 350cc
           
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Mike Rendall Bike: Husaberg FE390 CC’s: 390 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Neil Beckett Bike: Husqvarna TE CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Nigel Beaumont Bike: Yamaha WR450F CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: James plant Bike: Ktm exc CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: Dave Leach Bike: TM CC’s: 449 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: Shane Mckeon Bike: Honda XR400R CC’s: 400 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Mike Wells Bike: Husqvarna 450 FE CC’s: 449 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: John Bubb Bike: Ktm EXC CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Keith Galloway Bike: Husqvarna TE CC’s: 293 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: CRAIG WRIGHT Bike: HUSQVARNA TE CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 12-Jan Rider: Glenn Stevens Bike: Ktm CC’s: 400 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 12-Jan Rider: David Smith Bike: Husqvarna FE 501 CC’s: 510 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 16-Jan Rider: Hilton McCarthy Bike: KTM 400 exc CC’s: 400 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 29-Jan Rider: Eddie meek Bike: KTM 450 exc CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 31-Jan Rider: David pipes Bike: Ktm CC’s: 500 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 31-Jan Rider: Andy Shaw Bike: KTM 400 EXC CC’s: 400 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 06-Feb Rider: Tony Hever Bike: KTM 450 EXC CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 14-Feb Rider: Paul Crouch Bike: Husaberg FE501 CC’s: 510 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 12-Feb Rider: Andy Shaw Bike: KTM 400 EXC CC’s: 400 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 08-Feb Rider: Steve McNeill Bike: Beta 300RR CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 17-Feb Rider: John Hewer Bike: Ktm CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 19-Feb Rider: Marcin Zak Zaczkowski Bike: Husqvarna CC’s: 449 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 01-Mar Rider: Ollie seyfried Bike: crf 450x CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 17-Mar Rider: James ford Bike: Beta 430 RR Racing CC’s: 430 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 17-Mar Rider: Cefin Evans Bike: Ktm exc CC’s: 525 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 18-Mar Rider: Chris edwards Bike: Yamaha Off Road Experiance CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 19-Mar Rider: Chris Green Bike: KTM EXC CC’s: 500 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: David Marston Bike: KTM 500 exc CC’s: 520 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: joseph chidley Bike: honda crf450x CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 2 29-Apr Rider: gavan gibbons Bike: ktm CC’s: 300 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 2 17-May Rider: Steve McNeill Bike: Beta 300rr CC’s: 293 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
Round 2 19-Jun Rider: Allan Robinson Bike: KTM CC’s: 450 Rally Lite 2 – 2 stroke over 250cc, 4 stroke over 350cc
           
Round 1 01-Jan Rider: Adam Talbot Bike: Kawasaki KDX CC’s: 216 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 02-Jan Rider: Sue Wass Bike: Honda CC’s: 230 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 03-Jan Rider: Richard Griffin Bike: KTM 950 Adventure CC’s: 999 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 04-Jan Rider: Alex Cook Bike: KTM 990 ADV CC’s: 990 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 05-Jan Rider: Brian Gillies Bike: Honda Africa Twin CC’s: 1000 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 06-Jan Rider: Christopher Wakeham Bike: Suzuki Dr650rse CC’s: 650 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 12-Jan Rider: John Bilbrough Bike: CCM GP450 CC’s: 449cc Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 16-Jan Rider: Christofer ratcliffe Bike: Ccm gp450 CC’s: 450 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 20-Jan Rider: Ben Clews Bike: CCM GP450 CC’s: 450 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 20-Jan Rider: Darren Soothill Bike: CCM GP450 RSR CC’s: 450 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 27-Jan Rider: Tony taylor Bike: Ccm gp CC’s: 449 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 27-Jan Rider: Michael Molloy Bike: KTM adv 950s CC’s: 950 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 29-Jan Rider: Greg Gacek Bike: Ktm 690R CC’s: 690 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 03-Feb Rider: Paul Jennings Bike: CCM 404 DS CC’s: 399 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 04-Feb Rider: Hayden rushton Bike: Ccm gp 450 CC’s: 450 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 15-Feb Rider: Tony taylor Bike: Ccm gp450 CC’s: 449 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 13-Feb Rider: Peter Bonham Christie Bike: Kawasaki 250 KDX CC’s: 250 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 11-Feb Rider: David Darwent Bike: CCM 450GP CC’s: 449 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 28-Feb Rider: Adam Talbot Bike: Kawasaki KDX CC’s: 220 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 07-Mar Rider: john midgley Bike: CCM CC’s: 450 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 20-Mar Rider: Mark Bargery Bike: Suzuki DRZ 400 CC’s: 400 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)
Round 1 21-Mar Rider: Andrew Wardrobe Bike: Suzuki DR CC’s: 350 Trail Class (Trail bikes and multi-cylinder)